Rudolf Steiner, Publications from the Estate: Difference between revisions
From AnthroWiki
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[GA 41b]] || Translations and free transcriptions of various works | | [[GA 41b]] || Translations and free transcriptions of various works | ||
|- | |||
| [[GA 42]] || Stage adaptations I: Dramas by Edouard Schuré | |||
|- | |||
| [[GA 43]] || Stage adaptations II: The Oberufer Christmas Plays | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[GA 44]] || Drafts, Fragments and Paralipomena to the Four Mystery Dramas | | [[GA 44]] || Drafts, Fragments and Paralipomena to the Four Mystery Dramas | ||
Latest revision as of 05:59, 29 August 2022
| GA (CW) | Title |
| GA 38 | Letters, Vol. 1, 1881-1890 |
| GA 39 | Letters, Vol. 2, 1890-1925 |
| GA 40 | Words of Truth |
| GA 40a | Sayings, Poems, Mantras. Supplementary volume |
| GA 41a | Translations and free transcriptions from the Old and New Testaments |
| GA 41b | Translations and free transcriptions of various works |
| GA 42 | Stage adaptations I: Dramas by Edouard Schuré |
| GA 43 | Stage adaptations II: The Oberufer Christmas Plays |
| GA 44 | Drafts, Fragments and Paralipomena to the Four Mystery Dramas |
| GA 45 | Anthroposophy |
| GA 46 | Posthumous Treatises and Fragments 1879 - 1924 |
