Rudolf Steiner, Publications from the Estate: Difference between revisions
From AnthroWiki
(Created page with "{{See also|Rudolf Steiner's Collected Works}} {| |- | '''GA''' (CW) || align="center" | '''Title''' |- | GA 38 || Letters, Vol. 1, 1881-1890 |- | GA 39 || Letters, Vo...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[GA 41b]] || Translations and free transcriptions of various works | | [[GA 41b]] || Translations and free transcriptions of various works | ||
|- | |||
| [[GA 44]] || Drafts, Fragments and Paralipomena to the Four Mystery Dramas | | [[GA 44]] || Drafts, Fragments and Paralipomena to the Four Mystery Dramas | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:36, 6 September 2021
| GA (CW) | Title |
| GA 38 | Letters, Vol. 1, 1881-1890 |
| GA 39 | Letters, Vol. 2, 1890-1925 |
| GA 40 | Words of Truth |
| GA 40a | Sayings, Poems, Mantras. Supplementary volume |
| GA 41a | Translations and free transcriptions from the Old and New Testaments |
| GA 41b | Translations and free transcriptions of various works |
| GA 44 | Drafts, Fragments and Paralipomena to the Four Mystery Dramas |
| GA 45 | Anthroposophy |
| GA 46 | Posthumous Treatises and Fragments 1879 - 1924 |
